Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "PROMOTION DE DISTRICT 2EME PARTIE"
Journée N°14 (Terminée)
Marzy
2 - 3
GUERIGNY
|
Clamecy
0 - 2
CORBIGNY
|
Entrains
4 - 3
CHATEAUNEUF
|
Snid
5 - 6
COSNE
|
Vauzelles
3 - 2
POUGUES
|
Cie Imphy
0 - 3
NEVERS
|
Journée N°13 (Terminée)
Cosne
15 - 1
CHATEAUNEUF
|
Corbigny
10 - 0
MARZY
|
Guerigny
2 - 3
SNID
|
Pougues
8 - 2
CLAMECY
|
Nevers Challuy
3 - 2
VAUZELLES
|
Entrains
2 - 3
CIE IMPHY
|
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
Guerigny
4 - 0
ENTRAINS
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
Cie Imphy
4 - 1
COSNE
|
Clamecy
1 - 5
NEVERS CHALLUY
|
Snid
1 - 1
CORBIGNY
|
Nevers
4 - 0
ENTRAINS
|
Chateauneuf
2 - 3
GUERIGNY
|
Marzy
1 - 4
POUGUES
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
Snid
1 - 5
NEVERS CHALLUY
|
Chateauneuf
0 - 8
POUGUES
|
Cie Imphy
3 - 4
CORBIGNY
|
Marzy
0 - 2
VAUZELLES
|
Nevers
3 - 1
GUERIGNY
|
Entrains
1 - 4
COSNE
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
Clamecy
3 - 0
MARZY
|
Nevers Challuy
5 - 0
CHATEAUNEUF
|
Pougues
0 - 0
CIE IMPHY
|
Vauzelles
4 - 1
SNID
|
Corbigny
1 - 3
NEVERS
|
Entrains
0 - 7
GUERIGNY
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
Snid
1 - 1
CLAMECY
|
Cosne
1 - 2
GUERIGNY
|
Nevers
4 - 2
POUGUES
|
Cie Imphy
2 - 2
NEVERS CHALLUY
|
Chateauneuf
0 - 3
VAUZELLES
|
Entrains
0 - 3
CORBIGNY
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
Nevers
8 - 2
CHATEAUNEUF
|
Entrains
2 - 2
SNID
|
Pougues
1 - 1
NEVERS CHALLUY
|
Guerigny
1 - 2
CLAMECY
|
Corbigny
4 - 0
VAUZELLES
|
Cosne
2 - 2
MARZY
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
Nevers Challuy
0 - 3
NEVERS
|
Clamecy
3 - 0
CHATEAUNEUF
|
Marzy
1 - 3
SNID
|
Corbigny
2 - 0
COSNE
|
Pougues
4 - 1
ENTRAINS
|
Vauzelles
1 - 1
CIE IMPHY
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Nevers
1 - 0
VAUZELLES
|
Cosne
1 - 1
POUGUES
|
Cie Imphy
3 - 0
CLAMECY
|
Guerigny
2 - 2
CORBIGNY
|
Entrains
2 - 2
NEVERS CHALLUY
|
Chateauneuf
5 - 0
MARZY
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
Nevers Challuy
2 - 0
COSNE
|
Snid
3 - 2
CHATEAUNEUF
|
Vauzelles
2 - 1
ENTRAINS
|
Marzy
0 - 2
CIE IMPHY
|
Pougues
1 - 2
GUERIGNY
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
Chateauneuf
4 - 1
ENTRAINS
|
Pougues
2 - 4
VAUZELLES
|
Guerigny
0 - 0
MARZY
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
Corbigny
1 - 0
POUGUES
|
Nevers
2 - 0
MARZY
|
Cie Imphy
1 - 1
SNID
|
Guerigny
1 - 3
NEVERS CHALLUY
|
Entrains
2 - 1
CLAMECY
|
Cosne
2 - 5
VAUZELLES
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
Vauzelles
0 - 2
GUERIGNY
|
Clamecy
1 - 4
COSNE
|
Snid
1 - 0
NEVERS
|
Marzy
2 - 0
ENTRAINS
|
Chateauneuf
0 - 2
CIE IMPHY
|
Nevers Challuy
2 - 2
CORBIGNY
|